855 Lovers Lane Bowling Green, KY 42103 270-846-1010
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

In order to confirm your players spot on the Boys SKY SC Academy or Pre Academy Team you will need to register and set up payment with the club before the end of the day on Monday, June 13.  For players needing assistance please contact the office 270 846 1010.

 

Registration link: 

ky-skyselect.sportsaffinity.com

 

U9(2008)

Paxton Arauz
Will Baas
Conner Jhamb
Nelson Mae
Angel Morfin
 
Note: We will be adding to this list shortly
 
 

U10(2007)

Stockton Beasley-Brown
Roy Bray
Cade Button
Brady Cansler
Elijah Coates
Amar Delic
Kaleb Lindsey
Landon Meador
Neil Reed
Sawyer Rowland
Houston St. John
Oliver Strow
 
 

U11(2006)

Pre Academy
Blake Bere
Nicholas Bower
Nicholas Curtis
Amar Delic
Edgar Estrada
Anid Golubovic
Tarik Hamzagic
Carlos Hercules
Cameron Kiasatpour
Enis Isakovic
Andrei Jahic
Adem Sipic
Ryan Troutman
Braden Widener
 
Alternate:
Rishab Ashok
 
Select
Braden Armstrong
Nate Barbee
Ian Beddingfield
Carson Berger
Parker Cummings
Brennan Hondorp
Anthony Hercules
Greyson Jernigan
Parker Jhamb
Logan Shacklette
 
 

U12(2005)

Kadon Ballard
Matthew Daniel
Samuel Degenhart
Ian Geohegan
Grady Johnson
Leo Kogetsu
Henry Lindsey
Aison Manivong
Cooper Neal
Logan Palmquist
Aiden Peerce
Joaquin Pinyera 
Micah Rowland
 
 

U13(2004)

Noah Alsobrook
Levi Booth
Jackson Bower
Damir Begic
Eldar Dervisevic
Luke Harston
Alex Haughtigan
Ethan Hill
Mason Marchionda
Colin Reed
Sergio Rodriguez
Mason Shacklette
Bryce Thompson
David Yusk
 
 

U14(2003)

Ajlin Alemic
Cole Berger
Harrison Bryce
Ben Campbell
Anthony Cano
Saint Carmichael
Jimmy Estrada
Jaxon Hope
Alexander Langley 
Matias Llontop
Jay Macy
Landon McKenney
Ismir Mustafic
Micah Nahid
Noah Namvong
Alan Olivio
Alex Ortiz
Eldin Velic
 
 
U15(2002)
 
Elvis Ahmetovic
Fahrudin Alic
Ali Alkargholy
Luke Alsobrook
Parker Evans
Naid Gagulic
Emir Ibreljic
Luie Kogetsu
Dalton Major
Woods Mason
Brandon McCoy
Seth Mitchell
Maury Perez
Braedon Price
Will Reynolds
Ethan Spurlin
Adiel Valle
Devin Woodruff
 
U16(2001)

 

Hunter Armstrong

Nick Bokeno

Anderson Escobar

Edzon Escobar

Bryson Frank

Noah Haas

Dylan Helbig

Jonathon Itongwa

Christian Knoche

Andrew McCubbins

Andrew Meador

Abraham Nahid 

Taylor Neal

Yuji Ogawa

Luke Overmohle

Ryan Roussel

Noah Stubblefield

Alex Yusk 

 

U18/U19

 

Hasadiah Baptiste
Matthew Bohnlein
Micheal Bohnlein
Esteban Casana
Tanner Dawson
Fahrudin Dervisevic
Christopher Haughtigan
Brennan Horn
Kevin Karimbizee
Moses Lian
Henry Mendez
Elvis Merdzic
Daniel Murrilo
Ethan Noel
Jerome Omar
Elocho Ramazani
Carlos Ramos
Lee Ramsey
Arif Smajlovic
Andrew Stringer
Orlando Suarez
Bawi Thang
Blake West
Caleb Wilson
Harrison Zoellner